Find Rising Search Terms From the Last 7 Days
Find Rising Search Terms From the Last 7 Days. Google Trends data as flat JSON or CSV, no login needed.
Input
Output fields
Sign up on Apify or log in
The Google Trends Scraper - compare 5+ keywords on one scale Actor is ready to run with the inputs already set for "Find Rising Search Terms From the Last 7 Days". Sign up or log in and you'll land in Apify Console with a copy of this exact task.
Start the "Find Rising Search Terms From the Last 7 Days" task
The Google Trends Scraper - compare 5+ keywords on one scale Actor will start running based on the input automatically. You can also change all the input fields, like mode, keywords, and more, to match your specific use case.
Receive the "Find Rising Search Terms From the Last 7 Days" output
Monitor the progress in real time. You will be notified as soon as your dataset is complete and ready for review. Each result includes data such as mode, keyword, value, and more.
Integrate into your workflow
The final output is delivered in JSON, CSV, or Excel format, ready to be plugged into your workflow. You can also run the "Find Rising Search Terms From the Last 7 Days" task via API.

Integrate "Find Rising Search Terms From the Last 7 Days" into your workflow
Connect "Find Rising Search Terms From the Last 7 Days" with 100+ integrations, or run it via API or MCP.
Webhook
n8n
Make
Zapier
Airbyte
Keboola
IFTTT
Hubspot
GDrive
Gmail
Apify MCP
GitHub
Slack
LangChain
LlamaIndex
Flowise
Pinecone
OpenAI
Mastra
Clay