Go to example tasks

Google Ads Transparency Scraper (Default Quick Run)

Search Google Ads Transparency Center for competitor ad creative, landing pages, and formats.

Try for free
Google Ads Transparency Scraper
Google Ads Transparency Scrapertrusted_tech_spot/fast-google-ads-transparency-scraper
Advertiser
Region
Total Creatives
Creatives
Text
Number
Boolean
List
Object

Input

👉 Domain or Advertiser Name (Pre-filled / 默认已配置):stripe.com

Output fields

Advertiser
Region
Total Creatives
Creatives

How it works

Sign up on Apify or log in

The Google Ads Transparency Scraper Actor is ready to run with the inputs already set for "Google Ads Transparency Scraper (Default Quick Run)". Sign up or log in and you'll land in Apify Console with a copy of this exact task.

Start the "Google Ads Transparency Scraper (Default Quick Run)" task

The Google Ads Transparency Scraper Actor will start running based on the input automatically. You can also change all the input fields, like 👉 domain or advertiser name (pre-filled / 默认已配置), to match your specific use case.

Receive the "Google Ads Transparency Scraper (Default Quick Run)" output

Monitor the progress in real time. You will be notified as soon as your dataset is complete and ready for review. Each result includes data such as advertiser, region, total creatives, and more.

Integrate into your workflow

The final output is delivered in JSON, CSV, or Excel format, ready to be plugged into your workflow. You can also run the "Google Ads Transparency Scraper (Default Quick Run)" task via API.

Image

Integrate "Google Ads Transparency Scraper (Default Quick Run)" into your workflow

Connect "Google Ads Transparency Scraper (Default Quick Run)" with 100+ integrations, or run it via API or MCP.

Webhook

Webhook

n8n

n8n

Make

Make

Zapier

Zapier

Airbyte

Airbyte

Keboola

Keboola

IFTTT

IFTTT

Hubspot

Hubspot

GDrive

GDrive

Gmail

Gmail

Apify MCP

Apify MCP

GitHub

GitHub

Slack

Slack

LangChain

LangChain

LlamaIndex

LlamaIndex

Flowise

Flowise

Pinecone

Pinecone

OpenAI

OpenAI

Mastra

Mastra

Clay

Clay