58.com / 58同城 二手房 Real Estate Scraper avatar

58.com / 58同城 二手房 Real Estate Scraper

Pricing

from $7.99 / 1,000 listings

Go to Apify Store
58.com / 58同城 二手房 Real Estate Scraper

58.com / 58同城 二手房 Real Estate Scraper

Extract 58.com / 58同城 二手房 prices, 房源 details, broker/经纪人, 小区, photos, VR, Q&A, and 房价 trends across 671 Chinese cities. Paste search/detail URLs or use city + filters; export JSON, CSV, Excel from Apify datasets.

Pricing

from $7.99 / 1,000 listings

Rating

0.0

(0)

Developer

Zen Studio

Zen Studio

Maintained by Community

Actor stats

Monthly active users

10 days ago

Last modified

Share

58.com / 58同城 二手房 Real Estate Scraper | 中国房产房源 (2026)

Scrape 58.com / 58同城房产 二手房房源 from Chinese city pages.

58.com / 58同城 二手房房源 across 671 Chinese cities : 房价, prices, area, rooms, tax status, broker/经纪人, 小区, Q&A, photos, and price trends.
Zen Studio Real Estate   •  Listings, prices, and broker data from major Chinese housing markets
58  58.com Real Estate

How It Works

58.com real estate search results
Step 1: Configure your search
Step 2: Paste as input JSON or run via API
Step 3: Listing, broker, community, and price data

Copy to your AI assistant / 复制给你的 AI 助手

Copy this block into ChatGPT, Claude, Cursor, or any LLM to start using this actor.

zen-studio/58-real-estate-scraper on Apify. Call: ApifyClient("TOKEN").actor("zen-studio/58-real-estate-scraper").call(run_input={...}), then client.dataset(run["defaultDatasetId"]).list_items().items for results. It scrapes 58.com / 58同城 二手房房源 and 中国房产 data across Chinese cities. Key inputs: city + keyword + filters, with bilingual city/filter dropdowns. Important fields: id, url, title, city, price.totalWan, price.unitPriceRmbPerSqm, layout.rooms, areaSqm, orientation, floor, fitment, tax, features, tags, labels, media, community/小区, broker/经纪人, detail.houseInfo, detail.houseIntro, detail.priceTrend. Full actor spec: GET https://api.apify.com/v2/acts/zen-studio~58-real-estate-scraper/builds/default (Bearer TOKEN), parse inputSchema, actorDefinition.storages.dataset, and readme.

Key Features

  • Search + detail data: 二手房房源 rows include detail-page data for broker/经纪人, 小区, media, Q&A, and 房价 trends.
  • City dropdown: 671 58.com cities with bilingual labels, including 北京 Beijing, 上海 Shanghai, 广州 Guangzhou, 深圳 Shenzhen, 成都 Chengdu, 杭州 Hangzhou, and county-level markets.
  • Useful sale filters: keyword, district, business area, price, area, bedrooms, fitment, floor, age, orientation, property type, ring road, shortcuts, and feature tags.
  • Structured output: normalized 房价, price, layout, tax status, commission, broker/经纪人, 小区 facts, photos, VR metadata, Q&A, and listing labels.

Quick Start

{
"city": "bj",
"keyword": "望京 三居 满五",
"maxItems": 20
}

District + rooms + sale filters

{
"city": "bj",
"keyword": "望京",
"district": "chaoyang",
"businessAreaSlug": "wangjing",
"bedrooms": "3",
"minPrice": 300,
"maxPrice": 650,
"features": ["five_years", "near_subway"],
"sortBy": "price_asc",
"maxItems": 100
}
{
"city": "bj",
"keyword": "望京 南北通透",
"district": "chaoyang",
"businessAreaSlug": "wangjing",
"bedrooms": "3",
"minPrice": 400,
"maxPrice": 650,
"minArea": 80,
"maxArea": 130,
"features": ["near_subway", "five_years"],
"orientation": "6",
"fitment": "4",
"floorType": "3",
"houseAge": "5_10",
"propertyType": "1",
"sortBy": "price_asc",
"maxItems": 200
}

Input Parameters

ParameterTypeDefaultDescription
maxItemsinteger20Number of listings to save. Maximum: 5000.
citystringbjSearchable city dropdown with Chinese + English labels. The actor maps the selection internally.
keywordstring望京 三居 满五Free-text listing search.
sortBystringdefaultdefault, price_asc, price_desc, area_desc.
districtstring-Built-in Beijing district dropdown, for example 朝阳 Chaoyang, 海淀 Haidian, 丰台 Fengtai. The actor maps the selection internally.
customDistrictSlugstring-Custom district slug for supported non-Beijing cities when known.
businessAreaSlugstring-Business-area slug, for example wangjing.
minPrice / maxPriceinteger-Total sale price in 万 RMB. Example: 500 means ¥5,000,000.
minArea / maxAreainteger-Floor area in square meters.
bedroomsstring-1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 5plus.
featuresarray-near_subway, five_years, two_years.
fitmentstring-Decoration/fitment filter.
floorTypestring-Floor-level filter.
houseAgestring-Building age filter.
orientationstring-Orientation filter.
propertyTypestring-Property ownership/type filter.
useTypestring-Property usage filter.
circlestring-Ring-road filter where available.
shortcutstring-Common 58.com shortcut filters, such as verified or urgent listings.

Output Data

Each saved listing can include:

  • Listing identity: listing ID, canonical desktop URL, source, market, title, city slug, city ID, province.
  • Price and layout: total price in 万, unit price per m², tax hint, rooms, halls, bathrooms, area, floor, fitment, orientation, build year, use type.
  • Tax and features: 满二/满五 labels, unique-property flag, elevator, heating, government verification, VR, video, auction, guarantee, landlord-listed status.
  • Community and broker: community IDs, city mapping, district, business area, coordinates, photo, score, facts, expert notes, Q&A, broker/store/company data.
  • Detail enrichment: detail page title, meta data, house facts, intro sections, gallery, panorama metadata, price trend.

Output Example

{
"id": "4387154096759809",
"url": "https://bj.58.com/ershoufang/4387154096759809x.shtml?auction=220&hpType=60&entry=102&position=0&kwtype=shangquan",
"market": "second_hand_sale",
"source": "58.com",
"identifiers": {
"listingId": "4387154096759809",
"houseId": "4387154096759809",
"ownerHouseId": "4565355173469186",
"propId": "4565355173469186",
"entityId": "4387154096759809",
"tid": "-",
"psLoupanId": "100403635",
"loupanId": "",
"brokerId": "6124674",
"storeId": "22478"
},
"title": "望京 高校老师小区 门口地铁站 环境好 高楼层三居急售",
"city": {
"slug": "bj",
"cityId": 1,
"name": "北京",
"province": "直辖市"
},
"price": {
"totalWan": 480,
"totalText": "480万",
"unitPriceRmbPerSqm": 49803,
"unitPriceText": "49803元/㎡",
"taxHint": ""
},
"layout": {
"rooms": 3,
"halls": 2,
"bathrooms": 1,
"text": "3室2厅1卫 96.38㎡ 西南"
},
"areaSqm": 96.38,
"orientation": "西南",
"floor": {
"text": "高层(共24层)",
"level": "高层",
"total": 24
},
"fitment": "简单装修",
"buildYear": "2000",
"useType": "普通住宅",
"tax": {
"overTaxYearCode": "2",
"overTaxYearLabel": "满五年",
"isOverTwoYears": true,
"isOverFiveYears": true,
"isUniqueProperty": false,
"uniquePropertyCode": "0"
},
"features": {
"hasElevator": true,
"hasHeating": true,
"heatingCode": "1",
"hasVrViewing": true,
"isNew3dVr": true,
"isExcellentHouse": false,
"isManagerRecommend": false,
"isTop": false
},
"commission": {
"typeCode": "0",
"label": "西南",
"type": 7,
"backgroundColor": "",
"textColor": ""
},
{
"label": "近地铁",
"type": 3,
"backgroundColor": "",
"textColor": ""
}
],
"media": {
"coverImage": "https://pic1.ajkimg.com/display/58ajk/10cc1b6f725be9e79377eabe7d638179/640x420c.jpg?frame=1&t=5",
"images": [
"https://pic1.ajkimg.com/display/58ajk/10cc1b6f725be9e79377eabe7d638179/640x420c.jpg?frame=1&t=5",
"https://pic1.ajkimg.com/display/58ajk/278ad61de65003a5d5db5f093b7a31be/640x420c.jpg"
],
"panoUrl": "https://720yun.com/t/137008565",
"panoId": "137008565",
"panoType": "VR3D",
"hasVideo": false
},
"community": {
"id": "992",
"platformId": "100403635",
"psLoupanId": "100403635",
"name": "望京花园西区",
"address": "利泽中二路",
"defaultPhoto": "https://pic3.ajkimg.com/wuba/98e19e978f70c1ff69c0d71f3d6405b4/500x500.jpg",